Address & Contact

Contact Information:



Telefonnummer: +1 604 946 5361

Street address:
Burlington Executive
7800 Alpha Way
Delta
BC V4K 0A7
Kanada

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: -79,850°
Latitude: 43,441°

About

Burlington Executive is a medium sized airport in Canada, serving the region of Burlington, Vancouver, Delta, British Columbia. The longest runway is 3.763 feet or 1.147 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: Boundary Bay
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Burlington, Vancouver, Delta, British Columbia
Longest runway: 3763 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: YDT, ICAO: CZBA

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

Creekside B&B and Guest Suite

Address
Distance: 5,1 mi
3158 Pinemeadow Drive
L7M 2Z6 Burlington
Canada

Time Information

Checkout: 11:00 - Checkin: 16:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Home2 Suites by Hilton Milton Ontario

Address
Distance: 5,5 mi
8490 Parkhill Drive
L9T 9B3 Milton
Canada

Time Information

Checkout: 11:00 - Checkin: 15:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Comfort Inn Burlington

Address
Distance: 6,3 mi
3290 South Service Rd.
L7N 3M6 Burlington
Canada

Time Information

Checkout: 11:00 - Checkin: 15:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


MOTEL 6 TORONTO WEST BURLINGTON

Address
Distance: 5,8 mi
4345 N SERVICE RD
L7L 4X7 Burlington
Canada

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin: 15:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Quality Hotel Burlington

Address
Distance: 6,3 mi
950 Walkers Line
L7N 2G2 Burlington
Canada

Time Information

Checkout: 11:00 - Checkin: 16:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


BW MILTON

Address
Distance: 6,5 mi
161 CHISHOLM DRIVE
L9T 4A6 Milton
Canada

Time Information

Checkout: 11:00 - Checkin: 15:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed