Address & Contact

Contact Information:


Telefonnummer: +92 52 111 742 575

Street address:
Sialkot Airport
14 km (8.7 mi) west of Sialkot، Airport Road
Sialkot، Pakistan

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 74,364°
Latitude: 32,536°

About

Sialkot Airport is a medium sized airport in Pakistan, serving the region of Sialkot, Sambrial, Punjab.

Facts:
Local name: سیالکوٹ بین الاقوامی ہوائی اڈا, Sialkot International
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Sialkot, Sambrial, Punjab
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: SKT, ICAO: OPST

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap