Address & Contact

Contact Information:

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 117,555°
Latitude: 34,059°

About

Xuzhou Guanyin Airport is a medium sized airport in China, serving the region of Xuzhou.

Facts:
Local name: 徐州观音机场
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Xuzhou
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: XUZ, ICAO: ZSXZ

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap