Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +86 531 96888

Street address:
Yaoqiang Airport
China
Shandong Sheng
Jinan Shi
历城区遥墙镇机场路1号

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 117,216°
Latitude: 36,857°

About

Yaoqiang Airport is a medium sized airport in China, serving the region of Jinan, Yaoqiang, Licheng District. The longest runway is 11.814 feet or 3.601 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: 济南遥墙国际机场, Jinan
Airport size: large airport
Serving area: Jinan, Yaoqiang, Licheng District
Longest runway: 11814 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: TNA, ICAO: ZSJN

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

Jinan Airport Hotel - Jinan

Address
Distance: 0,3 mi
Yaoqiang International Airport, Licheng District, Jinan, China
250101 Jinan
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Super 8 Hotel Jinan International Airport

Address
Distance: 2,7 mi
2988 of Airport Road
250100 Jinan
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed