Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +86 518 8552 1666

Street address:
Lianyungang Airport
China
Jiangsu
Lianyungang
Donghai
白塔埠镇

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 118,874°
Latitude: 34,572°

About

Lianyungang Airport is a small airport in China, serving the region of Lianyungang, Jiangsu, People's Republic of China.

Facts:
Local name: 连云港白塔埠机场
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Lianyungang, Jiangsu, People's Republic of China
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: LYG, ICAO: ZSLG

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

GreenTree Inn New Bus Station (Domestic only)

Address
Distance: 4,9 mi
No.66, Yingbin Main Road
222311 Lianyungang
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


GreenTree Inn Donghai Benniu Square(domestic guest only)

Address
Distance: 5,0 mi
No.301,East Hailing Road
222300 Lianyungang
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00