Address & Contact

Contact Information:

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 116,347°
Latitude: 35,293°

About

Jining Qufu Airport is a medium sized airport in China, serving the region of Jining, Shandong, People's Republic of.

Facts:
Local name: 济宁机场
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Jining, Shandong, People's Republic of
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: JNG, ICAO: ZLJN

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap