Address & Contact

Contact Information:


Telefonnummer: +86 371 96666

Street address:
Xinzheng Airport
Yingbin Ave
Xinzheng Shi
Zhengzhou Shi
Henan Sheng
China

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 113,841°
Latitude: 34,520°

About

Xinzheng Airport is a small airport in China, serving the region of Zhengzhou, 495. The longest runway is 11.155 feet or 3.400 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: 郑州新郑国际机场, Zhengzhou
Airport size: large airport
Serving area: Zhengzhou, 495
Longest runway: 11155 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: CGO, ICAO: ZHCC

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

Kaifu Jianguo

Address
Distance: 0,8 mi
No.1 Yingbin Avenue, Xinzheng International Airport
451161 Zhengzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: 14:00 - Checkin: 18:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Courtyard Zhengzhou Airport

Address
Distance: 2,7 mi
Building A No 63 Yuanhang Road, Airport Zone
450000 Zhengzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 15:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Iclub Yuhong Hotel

Address
Distance: 3,6 mi
Tower 1, 25 Zhenggang 5th Road, Sigang Liandong Avenue
451162 Zhengzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


Xingang Hotel

Address
Distance: 1,2 mi
No.9 Yingbin Avenue
450000 Zhengzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Holiday Inn Express ZHENGZHOU AIRPORT

Address
Distance: 2,5 mi
No. 6 Si Gang Lian Dong Road
451100 Zhengzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Xidu Hotel

Address
Distance: 1,9 mi
West of Xingang Avenue
Zhengzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed