Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +86 22 2490 6363

Street address:
Tianjin Binhai International Airport
Airport Ave
Dongli Qu
China

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 117,346°
Latitude: 39,124°

About

Tianjin Binhai International Airport is a medium sized airport in China, serving the region of Tianjin, Dongli District. The longest runway is 10.499 feet or 3.200 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: 天津滨海国际机场
Airport size: large airport
Serving area: Tianjin, Dongli District
Longest runway: 10499 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: TSN, ICAO: ZBTJ

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

Crowne Plaza TIANJIN BINHAI

Address
Distance: 3,4 mi
No.55 Zhongxin Avenue Airport Industrial Park
300308 TIANJIN
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Byronn

Address
Distance: 3,0 mi
No 90,Konggangwuliujiagongqu Xierdao
300000 Tianjin
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


VIENNA AIRPORT HOTEL

Address
Distance: 3,1 mi
1015 HONGSHUN AVENUE BUILDING 2 YINGBIN BUSINES CENTER HUAMING STREET DONGLI DISTRICT
300300 TIANJIN
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Manhattan Hotel

Address
Distance: 3,2 mi
EOD Gaoxin Dis
300000 Tianjin
China

Time Information

Checkout: 14:00 - Checkin: 12:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


BINHAI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT HOTEL

Address
Distance: 0,3 mi
INSIDE OF BINHAI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT
300300 Tianjin
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Holiday Inn Express TIANJIN AIRPORT

Address
Distance: 0,4 mi
No. 1 Auto Park South Road, Airport Industrial Park
300308 Tianjin
China

Time Information

Checkout: 00:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Holiday Inn Express TIANJIN DONGLI

Address
Distance: 3,1 mi
No.1,the Second line of Jintang Road, Dongli District
300300 Tianjin
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Tianjin Home Inn

Address
Distance: 3,2 mi
No. 81 Yuejin Road, Dongli District, Tianjin, China
300300 Tianjin
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Green Tree Inn Tianjin Dongli Development Zone Branch

Address
Distance: 3,4 mi
Bridge No. 5 Jingtang Road, Dongli District, Tianjin, China
300012 Tianjin
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


E518 Boutique Art Hotel

Address
Distance: 3,8 mi
No.18 5th East Avenue, Airport Economic District
300300 Tianjin
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00