Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +86 519 8325 6245

Street address:
Changzhou Airport
Luoxizhen
Xinbei
Changzhou
Jiangsu
China

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 119,779°
Latitude: 31,920°

About

Changzhou Airport is a small airport in China, serving the region of Changzhou.

Facts:
Local name: 常州奔牛机场
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Changzhou
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: CZX, ICAO: ZSCG

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

Qingmu Hotel Menghe Avenue(Domestic only)

Address
Distance: 7,0 mi
No.18 Menghe Avenue
231012 Changzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


Qingmu Hotel Zhenxing Road(Domestic only)

Address
Distance: 7,1 mi
No.389 Xingzhen Road
213300 Changzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00