Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +86 551 6377 7888

Street address:
Hefei Luogang International Airport
Feixi
Hefei
Anhui
China

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 117,298°
Latitude: 31,780°

About

Hefei Luogang International Airport is a medium sized airport in China, serving the region of Hefei, Luogang, Baohe District. The longest runway is 9.843 feet or 3.000 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: 合肥骆岗国际机场, Shanghai
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Hefei, Luogang, Baohe District
Longest runway: 9843 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: HFE, ICAO: ZSOF

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

Empark Grand Hotel Anhui

Address
Distance: 2,5 mi
5558 Huizhou Avenue
230000 Hefei
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


Days Hotel & Suites Anhui

Address
Distance: 2,4 mi
28 Dongliu Road
230051 Hefei
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


Xinguidu City Hotel - Hefei

Address
Distance: 2,6 mi
Junction of Huizhou Avenue and
230011 Hefei
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


GreenTree Inn Government (Domestic only)

Address
Distance: 1,3 mi
No. 228 Baohe Avenue, Baohe District, Hefei, China
230000 Hefei
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


Shell Convention and exhibition center Hotel(Domestic only)

Address
Distance: 1,7 mi
No.4948,Huizhou road
230041 Hefei
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


GreenTree Inn Hefei South Railway Station Damo Sqaure Business Hotel

Address
Distance: 2,3 mi
No.58, Luzhou Avenue
230091 Hefei
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


Green Tree Inn Dongliu Road Domestic only

Address
Distance: 2,4 mi
No.30 Dongliu Road
230001 Hefei
China

Time Information

Checkout: 00:00 - Checkin: 06:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


GreenTree Inn South High-speed Railway (Domestic only)

Address
Distance: 2,2 mi
No.137 Fanhua Avenue
230000 Hefei
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


GreenTree Alliance South Passenger Station (Domestic guest only)

Address
Distance: 2,5 mi
Zizhu Estate, Susong Road, Baohe District
230000 Hefei
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


GreenTree Inn High-speed Rail Station

Address
Distance: 2,4 mi
No.3, Beijing Road
230000 Hefei
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00