Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +86 556 586 1114

Street address:
Anqing Airport
Yixiu
Anqing
China
246000

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 117,050°
Latitude: 30,582°

About

Anqing Airport is a large airport in China, serving the region of Anqing.

Facts:
Local name: 安庆(天柱山)机场
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Anqing
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: AQG, ICAO: ZSAQ

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

Horizon Times Hotel

Address
Distance: 2,4 mi
146 Zhong Xing Avenue
246001 Anqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


Hotel Clivia

Address
Distance: 2,9 mi
No.59 HuXin North Road
246001 Anqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


Barony Park

Address
Distance: 2,9 mi
No.2 Yingbin Road
246005 Anqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


Anqing Yingbin

Address
Distance: 3,5 mi
No.2 Tong An Road
246005 Anqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


Anqing Double Dragon Holiday Hotel

Address
Distance: 2,8 mi
No.1 Yingbin Road
246003 Anqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Xiang Cun Business Hotel

Address
Distance: 3,3 mi
199 Tong An Road
246001 Anqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


GreenTree Inn AnQing Wuyue Plaza Business Hotel

Address
Distance: 2,4 mi
No.8 Longmianshan Road, Yingjiang District
246000 Anqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


GreenTree Inn South road (Domestic only)

Address
Distance: 3,2 mi
South Shengtang Road
231400 Anqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


Five Star International 168 Hotel

Address
Distance: 2,4 mi
Intersection of Yinbin Road and Huatinghu Road
246001 Anqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Five Star International Business Hotel

Address
Distance: 2,7 mi
Intersection of Yinbin Road and Fushan Road
246001 Anqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed