Address & Contact

Contact Information:


Telefonnummer: +34 926 84 17 13

Street address:
Ciudad Real Central Airport
Autovia Ciudad Real - Puerto Llano
Salida 178
13434 Ciudad Real
Spanien

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: -3,970°
Latitude: 38,856°

About

Ciudad Real Central Airport is a medium sized airport in Spain, serving the region of Ciudad Real. The longest runway is 13.123 feet or 4.000 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: Aeropuerto Central Ciudad Real
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Ciudad Real
Longest runway: 13123 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: CQM, ICAO: LERL

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Videos from the area of the airport

Romeria Virgen de la Blanca 2010 Villar del Pozo

Published: September 19, 2011
Length: 52:59 min
Rating: 5 of 5
Author: Pedro J. Delgado

Romeria Virgen de la Blanca 2010 Villar del Pozo.

Touch and Go Nik @LERL

Published: May 25, 2010
Length: 00:57 min
Rating: 0 of 5
Author: schopdiedwaas

Videos provided by Youtube are under the copyright of their owners.