Address & Contact

Contact Information:

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: -4,398°
Latitude: 31,948°

About

Moulay Ali Cherif Airport is a medium sized airport in Morocco, serving the region of Errachidia, Er-Rachidia. The longest runway is 10.499 feet or 3.200 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: مطار مولاي علي الشريف, Errachidia
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Errachidia, Er-Rachidia
Longest runway: 10499 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: ERH, ICAO: GMFK

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

KENZI RISSANI

Address
Distance: 2,2 mi
AVENUE MOULAY ALI CH
25000 Errachidia
Morocco

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin: 13:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed