Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +86 579 8566 5205

Street address:
Yiwu Airport
201 Minhang Rd
Yiwu Shi
Jinhua Shi
Zhejiang Sheng
China

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 120,032°
Latitude: 29,345°

About

Yiwu Airport is a medium sized airport in China, serving the region of Yiwu, China.

Facts:
Local name: 义乌机场
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Yiwu, China
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: YIW, ICAO: ZSYW

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

TIAN HENG INTERNATIONAL HOTEL

Address
Distance: 2,0 mi
NO 677 DANXI NORTH ROAD
322000 Yiwu
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


Your World International Conference Centre

Address
Distance: 3,2 mi
No. 100 Xinfuhu Road, Houzhai Street, Yiwu, Jinhua, China
322008 Yiwu
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Days Inn Yiwu Yiwu

Address
Distance: 2,6 mi
West Xuefeng Road
322000 Yiwu
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Haiyan New World Square Hotel

Address
Distance: 3,0 mi
No. 696 Xicheng Road, Yiwu, Jinhua, China
322000 Yiwu
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Holiday Hotel Yiwu

Address
Distance: 3,6 mi
No.200 Chengzhong West Road, Yiwu, Jinhua, China
322000 Yiwu
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Yiwu Yue Ting International Hotel

Address
Distance: 3,7 mi
Chengzhong Mid Road 88
322000 Yiwu
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


Pan Long Hotel Booking upon request, HRS will contact you to confirm

Address
Distance: 1,5 mi
No.5 Building West Pan Long Road
322002 jinhua
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Wangfu Business Hotel - Yiwu

Address
Distance: 3,1 mi
618 Xicheng Road, Yiwu.
Zhejiang
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Yiwu White Swan Hotel

Address
Distance: 3,4 mi
No. 138 Station Road, Yiwu, Jinhua, Zhejiang, China
321000 Yiwu
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Jin Jiang Inn Yiwu

Address
Distance: 3,5 mi
1 Bing Wang Road
322000 Yiwu
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00