Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +86 577 96555

Street address:
Wenzhou Yongqiang Airport
1 Airport Ave
Longwan Qu
Wenzhou Shi
Zhejiang Sheng
China

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 120,852°
Latitude: 27,912°

About

Wenzhou Yongqiang Airport is a medium sized airport in China, serving the region of Wenzhou, Zhejiang.

Facts:
Local name: 温州永强国际机场
Airport size: large airport
Serving area: Wenzhou, Zhejiang
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: WNZ, ICAO: ZSWZ

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

Wenzhou Binhai Grand Hotel

Address
Distance: 1,5 mi
No. 4567 Yongqiang Avenue, Longwan District, Wenzhou, China
325024 Wenzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


温州荣欣楼大酒店

Address
Distance: 1,1 mi
龙湾区永强镇宁村宁城西路133号(海滨安心公寓)
325024 Wenzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Motel 168 Wenzhou Yongning Road Branch

Address
Distance: 1,5 mi
No. 118 Yongning East Road, Longwan District, Wenzhou, China
352024 Wenzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Public Ho Express Hotel Zhuangyuan Branch

Address
Distance: 6,5 mi
No. 5 Naibao Road, Zhuangyuan Town, Longwan District, Wenzhou, China
325011 Wenzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed