Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +90 442 327 28 35

Street address:
Erzurum International Airport
Çiftlik Mahallesi
Kars Erzincan Yolu
25060 Merkez/Yakutiye/Erzurum
Türkei

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 41,170°
Latitude: 39,957°

About

Erzurum International Airport is a large airport in Turkey, serving the region of Erzurum. The longest runway is 12.500 feet or 3.810 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: Erzurum Havalimanı
Airport size: large airport
Serving area: Erzurum
Longest runway: 12500 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: ERZ, ICAO: LTCE

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Videos from the area of the airport

ERZURUM HAVALİMANI ARAÇ KİRALAMA DENASCAR OTO KİRALAMA

Published: June 25, 2013
Length: 30:58 min
Rating: 5 of 5
Author: bekir uzunoğlu

http://denascar.somee.com/ 7/24 REZERVASYON 05332448847 Erzurum Havalimanı oto kiralama ve turizm ve seyahat Sektöründe Faaliyet Göstermekteyiz. ekonomik ve orta grup üst grup araçlarımız.

Erzurum Havaalanı Oto Kiralama DENASCAR OTO KİRALAMA

Published: September 24, 2013
Length: 21:34 min
Rating: 5 of 5
Author: bekir uzunoğlu

http://denascar.somee.com/ 7/24 REZERVASYON 05332448847 Erzurum Havalimanı oto kiralama ve turizm ve seyahat Sektöründe Faaliyet Göstermekteyiz. ekonomik ve orta grup üst grup araçlarımı...

ERZURUM HAVALİMANI TRANSFER, VİP VE ŞOFÖRLÜ KİRALAMA DENASCAR OTO KİRALAMA

Published: May 07, 2013
Length: 52:05 min
Rating: 5 of 5
Author: bekir uzunoğlu

http://denascar.somee.com/ ve http://taekreyhan32.wix.com/denascar 7/24 REZERVASYON 05332448847 Erzurum Havalimanı oto kiralama ve turizm ve seyahat Sektöründe Faaliyet Göstermekteyi...

ERZURUM HAVALİMANI OTOMOBİL KİRALAMA DENASCAR RENT A CAR FORD FOCUS

Published: March 18, 2013
Length: 39:33 min
Rating: 5 of 5
Author: bekir uzunoğlu

http://denascar.somee.com/ 7/24 REZERVASYON 05332448847 Erzurum Havalimanı oto kiralama ve turizm ve seyahat Sektöründe Faaliyet Göstermekteyiz. ekonomik ve orta grup üst grup araçlarımız.

ERZURUM OTOMOBİL KİRALAMA HONDA CİVİC DENASCAR OTO KİRALAMA

Published: March 20, 2013
Length: 07:17 min
Rating: 5 of 5
Author: bekir uzunoğlu

http://denascar.somee.com/ 7/24 REZERVASYON 05332448847 Erzurum Havalimanı oto kiralama ve turizm ve seyahat Sektöründe Faaliyet Göstermekteyiz. ekonomik ve orta grup üst grup araçlarımı...

Erzurum (LTCE) - (LTBA) İstanbul / Take Off + Landing / HD

Published: February 12, 2014
Length: 29:01 min
Rating: 5 of 5
Author: Adem YILDIRIM

Onur Air Airbus A320-232 TC-OBP / Erzurum (LTCE) - (LTBA) İstanbul / Take Off + Landing.

Videos provided by Youtube are under the copyright of their owners.