Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Street address:
Long Lellang Airport
Sarawak
Malaysia

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 115,154°
Latitude: 3,421°

About

Long Lellang Airport is a small airport in Malaysia, serving the region of Long Datih, Long Lellang.

Facts:
Local name: Lapangan Terbang Long Lellang
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Long Datih, Long Lellang
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: LGL, ICAO: WBGF

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Videos from the area of the airport

a walk to remember from Long Dati to Long Lellang..

Published: January 19, 2013
Length: 04:06 min
Rating: 5 of 5
Author: sarah bulan

perjalanan dari long dati ke long lellang.

tarian long kevok hahaha

Published: January 19, 2013
Length: 58:59 min
Rating: 5 of 5
Author: sarah bulan

main2 saja bha ni..heheheh.

Videos provided by Youtube are under the copyright of their owners.