Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Street address:
Long Banga Airport
234
Jalan Padungan
93100 Kuching
Sarawak
Malaysia

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 115,402°
Latitude: 3,202°

About

Long Banga Airport is a small airport in Malaysia, serving the region of Long Banga.

Facts:
Local name: Long Banga Airfield
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Long Banga
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: LBP, ICAO: MY-L

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap