Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +86 311 96360

Street address:
Shijiazhuang Daguocun International Airport
Zhengding
Shijiazhuang
Hebei
China

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 114,697°
Latitude: 38,281°

About

Shijiazhuang Daguocun International Airport is a large airport in China, serving the region of Shijiazhuang. The longest runway is 11.155 feet or 3.400 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: 石家庄正定国际机场
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Shijiazhuang
Longest runway: 11155 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: SJW, ICAO: ZBSJ

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

Jasmine Crystal Hotel

Address
Distance: 0,4 mi
Buliding 3, Konggang Community
050800 Shijiazhuang
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed