Address & Contact

Contact Information:


Telefonnummer: +86 23 966666

Street address:
Chongqing Jiangbei International Airport
Yubei
China
401120

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 106,642°
Latitude: 29,719°

About

Chongqing Jiangbei International Airport is a small airport in China, serving the region of Chongqing, Yubei District. The longest runway is 10.499 feet or 3.200 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: 重庆江北国际机场
Airport size: large airport
Serving area: Chongqing, Yubei District
Longest runway: 10499 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: CKG, ICAO: ZUCK

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

Days Hotel & Suites Hillsun Chongqing

Address
Distance: 0,5 mi
King Mall, Chongqing Jiangbei Airport District
401120 Chongqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: 14:00 - Checkin: 10:30
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 24:00
Weekend: 0:00 - 24:00


Chongqing Jiangbei Airport Hotel

Address
Distance: 0,3 mi
Chongqing Jianbei Airport, Yubei District, Chongqing, China
401120 Chongqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Ruika Hotel - Chongqing

Address
Distance: 0,6 mi
Jingang Guoji, Bingang Road, Yubei District, Chongqing
401120 Chongqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


RHINOCEROS AIRPORT BUSINESS HOTEL

Address
Distance: 0,6 mi
190 SHENGLI ROAD YUBEI DISTRICT
401120 Chongqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


vienna hotel

Address
Distance: 0,7 mi
No. 6 Ganghui Road, Airport Square, Yubei District, Chongqing, China
Chongqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Chongqing B B Hotel

Address
Distance: 0,6 mi
Stage 1, Jingang Guoji, No. 194 Shengli Road, Yubei District, Chongqing, China
401120 Chongqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Chongqing Yueyou Hotel

Address
Distance: 0,8 mi
6 Floor, No. 2 Yixue Road, Shuangfengqiao Street, Yubei District, Chongqing, China
Chongqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Konggang Business Hotel - Chongqing

Address
Distance: 0,9 mi
No. 222 Shuangfeng Road, Yubei District, Chongqing, China
Chongqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Kailong Lohas Hotel - Chongqing

Address
Distance: 0,9 mi
No.273,Shuangfeng Road,Yubei District, Chongqing
401120 Chongqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Chongqing Lanzun Business Hotel

Address
Distance: 0,9 mi
41 Shuanglong Avenue, Yubei District, Chongqing
Chongqing
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed