Address & Contact

Contact Information:

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 118,583°
Latitude: 4,450°

About

Semporna Airport is a medium sized airport in Malaysia, serving the region of Semporna.

Facts:
Local name: Lapangan Terbang Semporna
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Semporna
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: SMM, ICAO: WBKA

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap