Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +91 361 284 0223

Street address:
Rupsi India Airport
Rupsi
Assam 783331
Indien

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 89,910°
Latitude: 26,140°

About

Rupsi India Airport is a small airport in India, serving the region of Rupsi, Assam, India.

Facts:
Local name: VERU
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Rupsi, Assam, India
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: RUP, ICAO: VERU

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap