Address & Contact

Contact Information:



Telefonnummer: +86 837 724 3770

Street address:
Jiuzhai Huanglong Airport
Sungqu
Ngawa
Sichuan
China
623300

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 103,682°
Latitude: 32,853°

About

Jiuzhai Huanglong Airport is a small airport in China, serving the region of Jiuzhaigou, Song Pan.

Facts:
Local name: 九寨黄龙机场, Jiu Zhai Huang Long
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Jiuzhaigou, Song Pan
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: JZH, ICAO: ZUJZ

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

Yaoquan Mountain Village - Jiuzhaigou

Address
Distance: 2,1 mi
Chuanpan Village, Shuijing County
623301 Jiuzhaigou
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


九寨沟禹龙宾馆

Address
Distance: 5,3 mi
金星路
九寨沟
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed