Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +43 676 7861065

Street address:
Cabinda Airport
Wien
Österreich

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 12,188°
Latitude: -5,597°

About

Cabinda Airport is a medium sized airport in Angola, serving the region of Cabinda. The longest runway is 8.202 feet or 2.500 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: Aeroporto de Cabinda
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Cabinda
Longest runway: 8202 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: CAB, ICAO: FNCA

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap