Address & Contact

Contact Information:

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 81,669°
Latitude: 29,502°

About

Bajura Airport is a small airport in Nepal, serving the region of Bajura.

Facts:
Local name: Bajura Arpt
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Bajura
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: BJU, ICAO: VNBR

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap