Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +91 361 284 0223

Street address:
Pasighat Airport
East Siang
Pasighat
Arunachal Pradesh 791102

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 95,336°
Latitude: 28,066°

About

Pasighat Airport is a medium sized airport in India, serving the region of Pasighat.

Facts:
Local name: Passighat Airport
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Pasighat
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: IXT, ICAO: VEPG

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap