Address & Contact

Contact Information:

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: -56,499°
Latitude: -33,359°

About

Santa Bernardina International Airport is a small airport in Uruguay, serving the region of Durazno. The longest runway is 7.477 feet or 2.279 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: Aeropuerto Internacional Santa Bernardina, Durazno
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Durazno
Longest runway: 7477 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: DZO, ICAO: SUDU

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Videos from the area of the airport

Nuestro Fútbol Infantil en un dia de recreación

Published: May 15, 2008
Length: 25:17 min
Rating: 0 of 5
Author: Santa Bernardina

Este fue un dia de recreación, organizado por los padres y tecnicos del Centro Social y Deportivo Santa Bernardina.

Videos provided by Youtube are under the copyright of their owners.