Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +90 416 244 22 12

Street address:
Adıyaman Airport
02000 Adıyaman Merkez/Adıyaman
Türkei

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 38,469°
Latitude: 37,731°

About

Adıyaman Airport is a medium sized airport in Turkey, serving the region of Adıyaman, Adiyaman. The longest runway is 8.212 feet or 2.503 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: Adıyaman Havalimanı, Adiyaman
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Adıyaman, Adiyaman
Longest runway: 8212 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: ADF, ICAO: LTCP

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap