Address & Contact

Contact Information:

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 44,400°
Latitude: 24,500°

About

Dawadmi Domestic Airport is a small airport in Saudi Arabia, serving the region of Dawadmi.

Facts:
Local name: مطار الدوادمي المحلي
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Dawadmi
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: DWD, ICAO: OEDW

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap