Address & Contact

Contact Information:


Telefonnummer: +7 485 243 18 00

Street address:
Tunoshna Airport
Туношна городок-26
Oblast Jaroslawl
Russland
150502

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 40,157°
Latitude: 57,561°

About

Tunoshna Airport is a medium sized airport in Russia, serving the region of Yaroslavl. The longest runway is 9.870 feet or 3.008 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: Аэропорт Туношна, Yaroslavl
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Yaroslavl
Longest runway: 9870 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: IAR, ICAO: UUDL

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap