Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +1 208 265 2266

Street address:
San Cristobal De Las Casas Airport
1100 Airport Way
Sandpoint
ID 83864
USA

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: -92,530°
Latitude: 16,690°

About

San Cristobal De Las Casas Airport is a medium sized airport in Mexico. The longest runway is 8.694 feet or 2.650 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: Aeropuerto Nacional de San Cristóbal de las Casas, San Cristobal Airport
Airport size: small airport
Longest runway: 8694 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: SZT, ICAO: MMSC

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap