Address & Contact

Contact Information:


Telefonnummer: +52 246 459 3064

Street address:
Hermanos Serdán International Airport
Carr Fed Mexico-Puebla Km 91.5
74160 Huejotzingo
Pue.
Mexiko

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: -98,371°
Latitude: 19,158°

About

Hermanos Serdán International Airport is a medium sized airport in Mexico, serving the region of Puebla. The longest runway is 11.811 feet or 3.600 meters long.

Facts:
Local name: Puebla International Airport, Huejotsingo
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Puebla
Longest runway: 11811 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: PBC, ICAO: MMPB

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

Hotel Aristos Puebla Aeropuerto

Address
Distance: 2,3 mi
Miguel Jeronimo Martinez 1114
74160 Huejotzingo
Mexico

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 15:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Hotel Real del Angel

Address
Distance: 2,4 mi
Av. Quintero 507
74160 Huejotzingo
Mexico

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 12:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


HOTEL AMBASSADOR CHOLULA

Address
Distance: 6,1 mi
KM 122 CARRETERA FEDERAL
72760 PUEBLA
Mexico

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 15:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed