Address & Contact

Contact Information:

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 115,600°
Latitude: 4,217°

About

Long Semado Airport is a small airport in Malaysia, serving the region of Long Semado.

Facts:
Local name: Lapangan Terbang Long Semado, Lawas
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Long Semado
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: LSM, ICAO: WBGD

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap