Address & Contact

Contact Information:

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 112,950°
Latitude: 2,017°

About

Kapit Airport is a small airport in Malaysia, serving the region of Kapit.

Facts:
Local name: Lapangan Terbang Kapit
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Kapit
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: KPI, ICAO: WBGP

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap