Address & Contact

Contact Information:

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 113,767°
Latitude: 2,650°

About

Belaga Airport is a medium sized airport in Malaysia, serving the region of Belaga.

Facts:
Local name: Lapangan Terbang Belaga
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Belaga
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: BLG, ICAO: WBGC

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap