Address & Contact

Contact Information:



Telefonnummer: +86 888 517 3081

Street address:
Lijiang Airport
Airport Expy
Gucheng Qu
Lijiang Shi
Yunnan Sheng
China

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 100,246°
Latitude: 26,680°

About

Lijiang Airport is a medium sized airport in China, serving the region of Lijiang.

Facts:
Local name: 丽江三义机场
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Lijiang
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: LJG, ICAO: ZPLJ

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap