Address & Contact

Contact Information:

Telefonnummer: +86 990 693 1287

Street address:
Karamay Airport
Karamay
Xinjiang
China

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 84,953°
Latitude: 45,467°

About

Karamay Airport is a large airport in China, serving the region of Karamay.

Facts:
Local name: 克拉玛依机场
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Karamay
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: KRY, ICAO: ZWKM

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap