Address & Contact

Contact Information:


Telefonnummer: +86 595 8562 8988

Street address:
Quanzhou Airport
Xiaxin St
Jinjiang Shi
Quanzhou Shi
Fujian Province
China
362200

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 118,590°
Latitude: 24,796°

About

Quanzhou Airport is a large airport in China, serving the region of Quanzhou, Jinjiang.

Facts:
Local name: 泉州晋江机场, Jinjiang
Airport size: medium airport
Serving area: Quanzhou, Jinjiang
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: JJN, ICAO: ZSQZ

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap

Hotels and places to stay

Marco Polo Jin Jiang

Address
Distance: 1,1 mi
Sunshine East Rd
362200 Quanzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 14:00
Reception
Weekday: 0:00 - 23:59
Weekend: 0:00 - 0:00


AILE HOLIDAY HOTEL

Address
Distance: 1,2 mi
22 QINGYANG YANGGUANG ROAD
362200 Jinjiang
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Cloud Nine Hotspring

Address
Distance: 1,5 mi
Middle Section of North Huguang Road, Qingyang, Jinjiang
362200 Jinjiang
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Li Jiang HeMuJu Inn

Address
Distance: 1,3 mi
No. 662 Quan'an Middle Road, Jinjiang, Quanzhou, China
362200 Jinjiang
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Imperial Crown Holiday Hotel

Address
Distance: 0,7 mi
No. 21 Heping Middle Road, Jinjiang, Quanzhou, China
Jinjiang
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Li An Hotel

Address
Distance: 0,9 mi
No.148 Yingbin Road
362200 Quanzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Nanyuan Hotel Jinjiang

Address
Distance: 1,3 mi
Quan'an Middle Road, Qingyang District
362200 Quanzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 12:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Longyuan Hot Spring Hotel - Heyuan

Address
Distance: 1,5 mi
No. 16 Heping North Road, Qingyang Town, Jinjiang, Quanzhou, China
362200 Jinjiang
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Sega Commercial Hotel Quanzhou

Address
Distance: 1,6 mi
Heping Road at Qingyang Street
362200 Quanzhou
China

Time Information

Checkout: 12:00 - Checkin: 12:00
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Oriental Paris Hotel - Jinjiang

Address
Distance: 1,0 mi
Yisheng Road, Qingyang Town, Jinjiang, Quanzhou, China
362200 Jinjiang
China

Time Information

Checkout: - Checkin:
Reception
Weekday: -
Weekend: closed


Videos from the area of the airport

爱玩美(国际)美甲沙龙连锁青阳店开幕活动 Part2

Published: September 05, 2008
Length: 21:01 min
Rating: 5 of 5
Author: 黃兆俊

爱玩美(国际)美甲沙龙连锁青阳店盛大开幕活动,模特儿美甲秀、人体彩绘表演。

Videos provided by Youtube are under the copyright of their owners.