Address & Contact

Contact Information:

GPS Coordinates:
Longitude: 13,726°
Latitude: 4,549°

About

Bertoua Airport is a medium sized airport in Cameroon, serving the region of Bertoua, Yaoundé,  .

Facts:
Local name: Yaounde
Airport size: small airport
Serving area: Bertoua, Yaoundé,  
Longest runway: 0 (ft)

Codes:
IATA: BTA, ICAO: FKKO

Flight information:
Departure times (FlightStats)
Flight times (FlightRadar24)


Show bigger map on Openstreetmap